Home
Sponsored By:   GAMA-1 Technologies
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=ALEXANDRIABASEBALL.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Angel Park 5:00p 7:00p  >Minors Division> McDonald Practice    TC 
Brenman (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Minors Division> Coughlin Practice    TC 
Brenman Softball (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Intermediate Division> Navarre Practice    TC 
Simpson (60/70) 5:00p 7:00p  >Majors Division> Blain Practice  field 5-6pm, cages 6-7pm  TC 
6:00p 8:00p  >Majors Division> Anderson Practice  field 6-7pm, cages 7-8pm  TC 
7:00p 9:00p  >Majors Division> Ford Practice  field 7-8pm, field & cages 8-9pm  TC 
 Tue 09/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Frank Mann (90) 7:00p 9:00p SF, AR >Juniors Division> Zoller Game Canning   TC 
Simpson (90) 7:00p 9:00p  >Seniors Division> Blain Practice    TC 
Brenman (60) 5:00p 6:00p  >Majors Division> Jones Practice    TC 
Brenman Softball (60) 5:00p 7:30p  TBD Practice  Team Lumia Placeholder  TC 
 Wed 09/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Frank Mann (90) 6:00p 9:00p  TBD Practice  Team Jones Practice - Placeholder  TC 
Simpson (90) 7:00p 9:00p  >Juniors Division> White Practice    TC 
Angel Park 5:00p 7:00p  >Minors Division> McDonald Practice    TC 
Brenman (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Majors Division> McWilliams Practice  field 5-6:30pm, cages 6:30-7pm  TC 
6:30p 8:30p  >Majors Division> Gil de Montes Practice    TC 
Brenman Softball (60) 6:00p 7:30p  >Intermediate Division> Comey Practice    TC 
Four Mile Softball 5:00p 7:00p  >Intermediate Division> Navarre Practice    TC 
7:00p 9:00p  >Intermediate Division> Stallard Practice    TC 
Simpson (60/70) 4:30p 6:30p  >Majors Division> Strauss Practice  cages only after 6:00pm  TC 
6:30p 8:30p  >Majors Division> Mosoriak Practice    TC 
 Thu 09/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Frank Mann (90) 7:00p 9:00p  >Juniors Division> Canning Practice    TC 
Simpson (90) 7:00p 9:00p BC, AR >Juniors Division> White Game ANSLL TM 1   WW 
Brenman (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Minors Division> Cook Practice    TC 
Brenman Softball (60) 5:30p 7:00p  >Intermediate Division> Harrington Practice    TC 
Simpson (60/70) 5:00p 7:00p  >Majors Division> Bulger Practice  field 5-6pm, cages 6-7pm  TC 
6:00p 8:00p  >Majors Division> McWilliams Practice    TC 
 Fri 09/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simpson (90) 5:00p 6:00p  TBD Practice  Ben Matthews Team - Placeholder Block  TC 
7:00p 9:00p  >Juniors Division> Zoller Practice    TC 
Brenman (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Minors Division> Smullen Practice    TC 
7:00p 9:00p  TBD Practice  Jason Lumia Team - Placeholder Block  TC 
Brenman Softball (60) 5:30p 7:00p  >Intermediate Division> Comey Practice    TC 
Simpson (60/70) 5:00p 7:00p  >Majors Division> Ford Practice  cages only after 6:30pm  TC 
5:00p 6:30p  >Majors Division> Fuqua Practice    TC 
6:30p 8:30p  >Majors Division> Gil de Montes Practice    TC 
 Sat 09/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Frank Mann (90) 2:00p 4:30p  TBD Practice  Ben Matthews Team - Placeholder Block  TC 
Simpson (90) 1:00p 3:30p SS >Juniors Division> Canning Game ANSLL TM3   TC 
7:00p 9:30p AP, JD >Juniors Division> Zoller Game Red Nationals (ANSLL)   TC 
Angel Park 2:30p 4:30p SS, SS >Minors Division> Coughlin Game McDonald   MC 
Brenman (60) 9:00a 11:00a SS, SS >Minors Division> Cook Game Smullen    
2:30p 4:30p SS, BC >Majors Division> Anderson Game Mosoriak Game changes to a mixed scrimmage due to player shortage!  BM 
5:30p 7:30p RB >Majors Division> Fuqua Game Strauss   CF 
Luckett Field 9:00a 11:30a SF >Intermediate Division> Harrington Game Fort Hunt   AW 
12:00p 2:30p JR >Intermediate Division> Comey Game Greater Faquier   BC 
Simpson (60/70) 9:30a 11:30a SS, JS >Majors Division> Blain Game Ford   TC 
2:30p 4:30p GM >Majors Division> Jones Game McWilliams   ARJ 
5:30p 7:30p SS, JU >Majors Division> Gil de Montes Game Bulger   CB 
Annandale, Mason District Park 3:00p 5:30p  >Intermediate Division> Navarre Game MDLL T1 Pudge Rodriguez Field   DN 
6:00p 8:30p  >Intermediate Division> Stallard Game MDLL T2 Pudge Rodriguez Field   MS 
Fairfax, Woodson HS 3:00p 5:30p SS >Juniors Division> White Game ANSLL TM 2   WW 
Manassas, Manassas Hellwig #1 4:00p 6:30p SS, SS >Seniors Division> Blain Game Coles   TC 
7:00p 9:30p SS, SS >Seniors Division> Blain Game Coles   TC 
 Sun 09/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simpson (90) 12:00p 2:00p  >Juniors Division> White Practice    TC 
Brenman (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Majors Division> Fuqua Practice    TC 
Simpson (60/70) 1:00p 3:00p  >Majors Division> Mosoriak Practice    TC