Home
Sponsored By:   TTG Bombers
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=ALEXANDRIABASEBALL.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Adams (60) 5:15p 7:15p  >AAA Division> Navarre Game Fobian   TC 
Frank Mann (90) 5:00p 6:30p  >Juniors Division> Olerta Team1 Practice    TC 
6:00p 8:00p  >Seniors Division> Lee Tm1 Practice    TC 
Angel Park 5:15p 7:15p  >AA Division> Vyas Game Murphy   TC 
Brenman (60) 6:00p 7:30p  >AA Division> Coughlin Practice    TC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Majors Division> Lumia Practice    TC 
Brenman Softball (60) 5:15p 7:15p  >Minors Division> Blain Game Simons   TC 
Luckett Field 6:45p 9:00p  >Intermediate Division> Stallard Game Jones, Jason   TC 
Minnie Howard Cage 6:15p 7:30p  >Majors Division> Harrington Practice    AW 
Simpson (60/70) 4:30p 6:00p  >AAA Division> Reilly Practice  cages only 5:30-6pm  TC 
5:30p 7:30p  >Majors Division> Davis Practice  cages only 7-7:30pm  TC 
7:00p 9:00p  >Majors Division> Mosoriak Practice  cages available after 7:30pm  TC 
The Steve (60) 5:30p 7:30p  >Majors Division> Pollock Practice    TC 
6:00p 7:30p  >AAA Division> O'Neil Practice    TC 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Adams (60) 5:15p 7:15p DR, BR >AAA Division> O'Neil Game Fogle   TC 
Frank Mann (90) 7:00p 9:15p  >Juniors Division> Harris Teeter Game CSLL Twins game cancelled due to anticipated poor field conditions  TC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Juniors Division> A.A. Biero Construction Practice  Cages only 7:00-8:30pm  TC 
Angel Park 5:30p 7:30p  >AA Division> M Miller Game Coughlin   TC 
Brenman (60) 4:30p 6:30p  >Intermediate Division> Jones, Jason Practice    TC 
6:30p 8:45p WR, CF >Minors Division> Briscoe Game Heil   TC 
Brenman Softball (60) 5:30p 7:30p SG, DD >Intermediate Division> Harrington Game Sternberg   TC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Intermediate Division> McNally Practice    TC 
Minnie Howard Cage 6:15p 7:30p  >Minors Division> Heil Practice    TC 
Simpson (60/70) 4:00p 5:30p  >AAA Division> McWilliams Practice  cages only 5-5:30pm  TC 
5:00p 7:00p  >Majors Division> Klick Practice  cages only 6-7pm  TC 
6:30p 8:45p AH, ER >Majors Division> Mosoriak Game Davis   TC 
Simpson Batting Cages 5:15p 7:00p  >AAA Division> Fogle Practice    TC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Majors Division> Klick Practice    TC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Majors Division> Montanez Practice    TC 
The Steve (60) 5:30p 7:00p  >AAA Division> Kimbrough Practice    TC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Minors Division> Bulger Practice    TC 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Adams (60) 5:00p 6:30p  >Majors Division> Comey Practice    TC 
6:00p 7:30p  >AAA Division> Fogle Practice    TC 
Frank Mann (90) 5:00p 6:30p  >Juniors Division> Olerta Team1 Practice    TC 
7:00p 9:15p DP, DD >Juniors Division> A.A. Biero Construction Game CSLL Astros   TC 
Angel Park 5:15p 7:15p  >AA Division> M Miller Game Smullen    
Brenman (60) 5:00p 6:45p RO, JM >AAA Division> Keating Game Reilly   JK 
7:00p 8:45p JM, RO >AAA Division> Carroll Game Navarre   DN 
Brenman Softball (60) 5:30p 7:30p SS, SF >Intermediate Division> Stallard Game Jones, Jason    
Four Mile Softball 6:45p 9:00p AH, AR >Intermediate Division> Miller Game McNally   SM 
Minnie Howard Cage 6:15p 7:30p  >Intermediate Division> Harrington Practice    AW 
Simpson (60/70) 5:00p 6:45p EL, GM >AAA Division> Kimbrough Game Waller   WK 
7:00p 9:00p JW, ER >Majors Division> Harrington Game Montanez   RW 
Simpson Batting Cages 7:00p 8:00p  >Majors Division> Mosoriak Practice    TC 
The Steve (60) 6:00p 7:30p  >Minors Division> Condon Practice    TC 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Adams (60) 5:15p 7:15p BH, WR >AAA Division> Fobian Game McWilliams   RF 
Frank Mann (90) 6:00p 8:00p  >Seniors Division> Lee Tm1 Practice    PM 
Simpson (90) 7:00p 9:00p  >Juniors Division> Harris Teeter Practice A.A. Biero Construction   TC 
8:00p 9:30p  >Intermediate Division> Jones, Jason Practice    TC 
Angel Park 5:00p 6:30p  >AA Division> Vyas Practice    TC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Minors Division> Vastola Practice    TC 
Brenman (60) 4:30p 6:30p  >AA Division> Smullen Practice  cages only after 6:00pm  TC 
6:30p 8:45p CF, MM >Minors Division> Bulger Game Condon   CB 
Minnie Howard Cage 5:30p 6:30p  >AAA Division> Reilly Practice    TC 
6:30p 7:30p  >AAA Division> O'Neil Practice    TC 
Simpson (60/70) 5:00p 7:00p  >Majors Division> Lumia Practice  field 5-6, cages 6-7  TC 
6:30p 8:45p AR, SG >Majors Division> Comey Game Klick   TC 
The Steve (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA Division> Navarre Practice    TC 
5:30p 7:30p  >AAA Division> Kimbrough Practice  cages only after 6:00pm   
5:30p 7:30p  >AAA Division> Keating Practice  cages only 6-7pm  TC 
Annandale, Mason District-Pudge Rod 7:00p 9:15p DD, MS >Intermediate Division> Miller Game Mason District Evening game under the lights at a beautiful field!  PM 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Adams (60) 5:00p 5:45p DD, JM >Minors Division> Blain Game Briscoe continuation of the suspended 5/11 game    
5:45p 7:30p DD, RB >Minors Division> Blain Game Briscoe make-up of an earlier rain-out game   
Frank Mann (90) 5:00p 6:30p  >Juniors Division> Olerta Team1 Practice    TC 
Simpson (90) 7:00p 9:00p  >Intermediate Division> Jones, Jason Practice    TC 
Angel Park 5:00p 6:30p  >AA Division> Murphy Practice    TC 
6:00p 7:30p  >AAA Division> Carroll Practice    TC 
Brenman (60) 4:30p 6:30p  >Majors Division> Davis Practice  cages only 6-6:30pm  TC 
6:30p 8:45p LT, CF >Minors Division> Anderson Game Vastola    
Brenman Softball (60) 5:00p 6:30p  >Intermediate Division> Stallard Practice    TC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Intermediate Division> Sternberg Practice    TC 
Luckett Field 6:30p 8:45p EL, WR >AAA Division> Navarre Game Fobian make-up of 5/13 cancellation  DN 
Minnie Howard Cage 6:15p 7:30p  >Majors Division> Klick Practice    TC 
Simpson (60/70) 5:00p 7:00p  >Minors Division> Heil Practice  cages only 6-7pm  TC 
6:30p 8:45p SF, AR >Majors Division> Lumia Game Pollock    
The Steve (60) 6:00p 7:30p  >Minors Division> Simons Practice    TC 
Springfield, St James Batting Cages 4:00p 5:30p  >AAA Division> Waller Practice    PM 
7:00p 8:00p  >AA Division> Coughlin Practice    PM 
8:00p 9:00p  >AAA Division> Reilly Practice    PM 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Adams (60) 9:00a 11:00a BH, JR >AAA Division> Reilly Game Carroll   BPC 
11:30a 1:30p DR >AAA Division> Fogle Game Keating   DB 
2:00p 4:00p DR, GM >AAA Division> McWilliams Game O'Neil   TO 
4:30p 6:30p JS, JU >AAA Division> Navarre Game Kimbrough   DN 
Frank Mann (90) 4:00p 6:30p JD, SS, BM >Seniors Division> SRs Tm 1 Game Woodbridge   PM 
7:00p 9:30p BC, JD >Seniors Division> SRs Tm 1 Game Woodbridge   PM 
Simpson (90) 10:00a 12:00p SS, BC >Seniors Division> Lee Tm1 Game    TC 
Angel Park 10:00a 12:00p  >AA Division> Smullen Game Vyas    
Brenman (60) 9:00a 11:00a  >AA Division> Murphy Practice  field 9-10, cages 10-11  TC 
10:45a 1:00p BR, ER >Minors Division> Condon Game Vastola    
1:30p 3:45p TS, JM >Minors Division> Heil Game Simons   DS 
7:00p 9:15p WR, RO >Minors Division> Anderson Game Briscoe    
Brenman Softball (60) 9:00a 11:15a BC >Intermediate Division> Stallard Game McNally   SM 
11:30a 1:45p BC >Intermediate Division> Miller Game Sternberg   SS 
Alexandria, Bryant HS (90) 1:00p 3:15p  >Juniors Division> A.A. Biero Construction Interleague Game Alexandria Potomac Little League   TC 
Luckett Field 10:00a 12:00p  >Intermediate Division> Harrington Practice    TC 
1:00p 3:15p JD, SF >Intermediate Division> Jones, Jason Game Fort Hunt 2   JJ 
Simpson (60/70) 8:15a 10:15a  >AA Division> Coughlin Game M Miller   MC 
10:45a 1:00p DP, SG >Majors Division> Davis Game Pollock    
1:30p 3:45p AR, DD >Majors Division> Klick Game Montanez   PK 
4:15p 6:30p DD >Majors Division> Mosoriak Game Harrington   AW 
7:00p 9:15p DP, RB >Majors Division> Comey Game Lumia    
The Steve (60) 11:00a 1:00p TS, CF >Minors Division> Bulger Game Blain   RB 
Fort Belvoir, Fort Belvoir (90) 1:00p 3:15p  >Juniors Division> Harris Teeter Interleague Game Fort Belvoir 1   SB 
Lorton, Lower Potomac #3 4:00p 6:30p SS, SS >Seniors Division> SRs Tm 2 Game South County   PM 
7:00p 9:00p SS, SS >Seniors Division> SRs Tm 2 Game South County   PM 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Angel Park 1:00p 3:00p  >AA Division> M Miller Practice    PM 
Armistead Boothe Park 2:30p 4:30p  >Minors Division> Condon Practice    TC 
Brenman (60) 1:00p 3:00p  >AAA Division> Fobian Practice    TC 
3:00p 4:30p  >Minors Division> Simons Practice    DS 
Brenman Softball (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Intermediate Division> Sternberg Practice    TC 
Four Mile Softball 12:00p 2:00p  >Intermediate Division> Stallard Practice    TC 
Simpson (60/70) 12:30p 2:30p  >Minors Division> Anderson Practice  includes cages 12:30 to 2:30  TC 
2:30p 4:30p  >Minors Division> Vastola Practice  includes cages 2:30-4pm  TC 
5:00p 7:00p  >AAA Division> Fogle Practice  5-6pm Field, 6-7pm Cages  TC 
6:00p 8:00p  >Majors Division> Montanez Practice    TC 
Simpson Batting Cages 4:00p 5:00p  >Intermediate Division> McNally Practice    TC