Home
Sponsored By:   Memory Makers Photography
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=ALEXANDRIABASEBALL.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simpson (90) 5:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice  Matthews Team Practice Block  TC 
7:00p 9:30p  >Juniors Division> Canning Game Alexandria Potomac Little League   TC 
Angel Park 5:00p 7:00p  >Lower Division> McDonald Practice    TC 
Brenman (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Lower Division> Coughlin Practice    TC 
Brenman Softball (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Intermediate Division> Navarre Practice    TC 
Four Mile Softball 6:00p 7:30p  >Intermediate Division> Comey Practice    TC 
Simpson (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Middle Division> Blain Practice  field 5-6pm, cages 6-7pm  TC 
6:00p 8:00p  >Middle Division> Anderson Practice  field 6-7pm, cages 7-8pm  TC 
7:00p 9:00p  >Middle Division> Ford Practice  field 7-8pm, field & cages 8-9pm  TC 
 Tue 10/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simpson (90) 7:00p 9:00p  >Seniors Division> Blain Practice    TC 
Angel Park 4:30p 6:00p  >Lower Division> Cook Practice    TC 
Brenman (60) 6:30p 8:30p  >Middle Division> Jones Game Bulger   TC 
Brenman Softball (60) 5:00p 7:00p  TBD Practice  Redbirds Practice Block (Ware)  TC 
Luckett Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Intermediate Division> Stallard Practice    TC 
Simpson (60) 4:30p 6:30p  >Middle Division> Jones Practice  cages only after 6:00pm  TC 
6:30p 8:30p  >Middle Division> Gil de Montes Practice    TC 
 Wed 10/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simpson (90) 7:00p 9:30p  >Juniors Division> White Game Fort Belvior   TC 
Angel Park 5:00p 7:00p  >Lower Division> McDonald Practice    TC 
Brenman (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Middle Division> McWilliams Practice  field 5-6:30pm, cages 6:30-7pm  TC 
6:30p 8:30p  >Middle Division> Mosoriak Game Gil de Montes   TC 
Four Mile Softball 5:00p 7:00p  >Intermediate Division> Navarre Practice    TC 
7:00p 9:00p  >Intermediate Division> Stallard Practice    TC 
Simpson (60) 4:30p 6:30p  >Middle Division> Strauss Practice  cages only after 6:00pm  TC 
6:30p 8:30p  >Middle Division> Fuqua Game Ford   TC 
Stevenson The Steve (60) 5:30p 7:00p  >Lower Division> Smullen Practice    TC 
 Thu 10/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Frank Mann (90) 7:00p 9:30p  >Juniors Division> Zoller Game Central Springfield   TC 
Simpson (90) 7:00p 9:00p  >Juniors Division> Canning Practice    TC 
Brenman (60) 6:30p 8:30p  >Middle Division> McWilliams Game Anderson   TC 
Brenman Softball (60) 5:30p 7:00p  >Intermediate Division> Harrington Practice    TC 
Simpson (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Middle Division> Bulger Practice  field 5-6pm, cages 6-7pm  TC 
6:30p 8:30p  >Middle Division> Blain Game Strauss   TC 
 Fri 10/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simpson (90) 5:00p 6:00p  TBD Practice  Matthews Team Practice Block  TC 
7:00p 9:00p  >Juniors Division> Zoller Practice    TC 
Brenman (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Lower Division> Smullen Practice    TC 
Simpson (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Middle Division> Ford Practice  cages only after 6:30pm  TC 
7:00p 8:45p  >Middle Division> Gil de Montes Practice    TC 
 Sat 10/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simpson (90) 1:00p 3:30p  >Juniors Division> White Game Fairfax White Nats   TC 
4:00p 6:30p JK, BC >Seniors Division> Blain Game Dale City Pirates   TC 
7:00p 9:30p BC, JK >Seniors Division> Blain Game Dale City Pirates   TC 
Brenman (60) 2:30p 4:30p  >Middle Division> Fuqua Game Bulger   TC 
5:30p 7:30p  >Middle Division> Ford Game McWilliams   TC 
Simpson (60) 9:30a 11:30a  >Middle Division> Mosoriak Game Blain   TC 
12:00p 2:00p  >Middle Division> Jones Game Strauss   TC 
5:30p 7:30p  >Middle Division> Gil de Montes Game Anderson   TC 
Fairfax City, Providence #3 (90') 1:00p 3:30p  >Juniors Division> Canning Game Fairfax Gray Nats   TC 
Fairfax City, Providence #4 1:00p 3:30p  >Juniors Division> Zoller Game Fairfax Blue Nats   TC 
 Sun 10/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simpson (90) 12:00p 2:00p  >Juniors Division> White Practice    TC 
12:00p 2:00p  >Juniors Division> Canning Practice    TC 
3:00p 7:00p  TBD Practice  Matthews Team Practice Block  TC 
Brenman (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Middle Division> Fuqua Practice    TC 
Simpson (60) 1:00p 3:00p  >Middle Division> Mosoriak Practice    TC