Home
Sponsored By:   TTR Sotheby's
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=ALEXANDRIABASEBALL.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simpson (90) 5:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice  Matthews Team Practice Block  TC 
Angel Park 5:00p 7:00p  >Lower Division> McDonald Practice    TC 
Brenman (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Lower Division> Coughlin Practice  cages only after 6:00pm  TC 
6:30p 8:30p JG, DP >Middle Division> Mosoriak Game Fuqua   BM 
Brenman Softball (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Intermediate Division> Navarre Practice    TC 
Four Mile Softball 6:00p 7:30p  >Intermediate Division> Comey Practice    TC 
Simpson (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Middle Division> Blain Practice  field 5-6pm, cages 6-7pm  TC 
6:00p 8:00p  >Middle Division> Anderson Practice  field 6-7pm, cages 7-8pm  TC 
7:00p 9:00p  >Middle Division> Ford Practice  field 7-8pm, field & cages 8-9pm  TC 
 Tue 10/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Frank Mann (90) 7:00p 9:30p  >Juniors Division> Canning Game Woodlawn   TC 
Simpson (90) 6:30p 9:00p  >Juniors Division> White Game Central Springfield   TC 
Angel Park 4:30p 6:00p  >Lower Division> Cook Practice    TC 
Brenman (60) 6:30p 8:30p  >Middle Division> Ford Game Bulger   TC 
Brenman Softball (60) 5:00p 7:00p  TBD Practice  Redbirds Practice Block (Ware)  TC 
Luckett Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Intermediate Division> Stallard Practice    TC 
7:00p 9:00p  TBD Practice  Lumia Team Practice Block  TC 
Simpson (60) 4:30p 6:15p  >Middle Division> Jones Practice  cages only after 6:00pm  TC 
6:30p 8:30p  >Middle Division> Gil de Montes Game McWilliams   TC 
 Wed 10/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Adams (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Middle Division> Fuqua Practice    TC 
Angel Park 5:00p 7:00p  >Lower Division> McDonald Practice    TC 
Brenman (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Middle Division> McWilliams Practice  field 5-6:30pm, cages 6:30-7pm  TC 
6:30p 8:30p  >Middle Division> Gil de Montes Practice    TC 
Brenman Softball (60) 4:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice  Redbirds Game Block (Derek Simons)   TC 
Four Mile Softball 5:30p 8:30p AP, SS >Intermediate Division> Navarre Game Stallard   MS 
Simpson (60) 4:30p 6:30p  >Middle Division> Strauss Practice  cages only after 6:00pm  TC 
6:30p 8:30p  >Middle Division> Mosoriak Practice    TC 
Stevenson The Steve (60) 5:30p 7:00p  >Lower Division> Smullen Practice    TC 
 Thu 10/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Frank Mann (90) 7:00p 9:00p  >Juniors Division> Canning Practice    TC 
Simpson (90) 5:30p 7:30p  TBD Practice  Matthews Team Practice Block  TC 
7:00p 9:00p  >Seniors Division> Blain Practice    TC 
Brenman (60) 6:30p 8:30p JM, RB >Middle Division> Anderson Game Jones    
Brenman Softball (60) 5:30p 7:00p  >Intermediate Division> Harrington Practice    TC 
Alexandria, Bryant HS (90) 6:30p 9:00p SS, SS >Juniors Division> Zoller Game Alexandria Potomac Little League   TC 
Simpson (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Middle Division> Bulger Practice  field 5-6pm, cages 6-7pm  TC 
6:30p 8:30p EL, JG >Middle Division> Strauss Game Blain   TC 
 Fri 10/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simpson (90) 5:00p 6:00p  TBD Practice  Matthews Team Practice Block  TC 
7:00p 9:00p  >Juniors Division> Zoller Practice    TC 
Brenman (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Lower Division> Smullen Practice    TC 
Simpson (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Middle Division> Ford Practice  cages only after 6:30pm  TC 
7:00p 8:45p  >Middle Division> Gil de Montes Practice    TC 
 Sat 10/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Frank Mann (90) 4:00p 6:30p AR, SS, BM >Seniors Division> Blain Game Lower Loudoun Big League Team   TC 
7:00p 9:30p JK, SS, AR >Seniors Division> Blain Game Lower Loudoun Big League Team   TC 
Simpson (90) 8:00a 12:00p  TBD Practice  Team Ierardi Practice Block  TC 
1:00p 3:30p AR, HP >Juniors Division> White Game Fairfax Gray Nats   TC 
Brenman (60) 2:30p 4:30p RE, RO >Middle Division> Gil de Montes Game Mosoriak    
5:30p 7:30p BR >Middle Division> Anderson Game Jones Not enough players on this holiday weekend!   TC 
Alexandria, Fort Hunt Elem School 9:00a 11:30a  >Intermediate Division> Harrington Game Fort Hunt   TC 
Luckett Field 9:00a 11:30a SS, BC, JG >Intermediate Division> Comey Game Stallard   MS 
12:00p 2:30p SS, BC >Intermediate Division> Navarre Game Greater Faquier   TC 
Simpson (60) 9:30a 11:30a JR >Middle Division> Ford Game Blain   TC 
5:30p 7:30p GM, BD >Middle Division> Fuqua Game McWilliams   CF 
Fairfax City, Providence #3 (90') 1:00p 3:30p SS, SS >Juniors Division> Canning Game Fairfax White Nats   TC 
Fairfax City, Providence #4 1:00p 3:30p SS, SS >Juniors Division> Zoller Game Fairfax Red Nats   TC 
 Sun 10/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simpson (90) 12:00p 2:00p  >Juniors Division> White Practice    TC 
12:00p 2:00p  >Juniors Division> Canning Practice    TC 
3:00p 7:00p  TBD Practice  Matthews Team Practice Block  TC 
Brenman (60) 5:00p 7:00p  >Middle Division> Fuqua Practice    TC 
Simpson (60) 1:00p 3:00p  >Middle Division> Mosoriak Practice    TC